Résultats course Elite - Fréjus le 08/12/2019

CLASSEMENT GENERAL ECURIES

    Position Nom de l'équipe   Points Essai Course Grille
 
1
  M.R.K.  
25
00:48.866
00:48.843
1
 
 
2
  Simpsons Team  
21
00:49.309
00:49.198
4
 
 
3
  Aéro Motors  
18
00:49.475
00:49.083
6
 
 
4
  X - Team  
15
00:49.208
00:49.169
3
 
 
5
  Bip Bip Team  
14
00:49.776
00:49.286
10
 
                   
 
6
  Aéro Rom's  
13
00:48.960
00:48.939
2
 
 
7
  Team Racer  
12
00:49.493
00:49.379
7
 
 
8
  Team Spirit  
11
00:49.919
00:49.744
12
 
 
9
  B.S.O. Racing Team  
10
00:50.188
00:49.459
13
 
 
10
  T & T International  
9
00:49.355
00:49.195
5
 
                   
 
11
  TEAM 911  
8
00:49.776
00:49.417
10
 
 
12
  Team Squad  
3
00:49.790
00:49.149
11
Remplaçant
 
13
  Les Fous du Volant  
6
00:49.727
00:49.721
8
 
 
14
  RONRON RACING  
5
00:50.604
00:49.967
14
 
                   
Haut de tableau   Milieu de tableau   Bas de tableau      
               

CLASSEMENT PILOTES

 
Position
  Nom du pilote   Nom de l'équipe  
Points
Chrono
 
 
1
  ICHE Adrien   M.R.K.  
45
00:48.843
 
 
2
  RUBECCHI Franck   M.R.K.  
44
00:48.909
 
 
3
  BERMOND FRANCK   Aéro Rom's  
43
00:48.939
 
 
4
  AQUISTI Mickael   Aéro Motors  
42
00:49.083
 
 
5
  COLELLA GEOFFREY   Team Squad  
41
00:49.149
 
 
6
  TOURETTE STEPHANE   X - Team  
40
00:49.169
 
 
7
  NISSENNE Frédéric   T & T International  
39
00:49.195
 
 
8
  BERMOND Michel   X - Team  
38
00:49.197
 
 
9
  FLEURY ANTOINE   Simpsons Team  
37
00:49.198
 
 
10
  BOBET MATHIEU   M.R.K.  
36
00:49.234
 
 
11
  RABILLER Lionel   Simpsons Team  
35
00:49.258
 
 
12
  PARIS Michel   Aéro Motors  
34
00:49.259
 
 
13
  COLLAERT Jérémy   Bip Bip Team  
33
00:49.286
 
 
14
  TOMSIC Sébastien   Aéro Rom's  
32
00:49.344
 
                   
      BAAZIZ JAMAL   Team Squad  
31
00:49.349
Remplaçant
 
15
  PLANQUES Hervé   Team Racer  
31
00:49.379
 
 
16
  PEN GREGORY   TEAM 911  
30
00:49.417
 
 
17
  BARTALETTI Dorian   Aéro Motors  
29
00:49.454
 
 
18
  PLET PIERRE   B.S.O. Racing Team  
28
00:49.459
 
 
19
  DEBONO Sébastien   X - Team  
27
00:49.474
 
 
20
  RIZZO PATRICK   Bip Bip Team  
26
00:49.506
 
 
21
  PIOCH Eric   Team Racer  
25
00:49.654
 
 
22
  COLLAERT Pierre   Bip Bip Team  
24
00:49.655
 
 
23
  MISSIER LAURENT   T & T International  
23
00:49.679
 
 
24
  TESSIER BRICE   Team Squad  
22
00:49.700
 
 
25
  OTTO-LOYAS Jeremy   T & T International  
21
00:49.720
 
 
26
  NICOLETTI Christophe   Les Fous du Volant  
20
00:49.721
 
 
27
  MASCARO NICOLAS   Team Spirit  
19
00:49.744
 
                   
 
28
  HOUSSET David   Team Spirit  
18
00:49.772
 
 
29
  BONIFASSI ERIC   B.S.O. Racing Team  
17
00:49.774
 
 
30
  MOUSSEAU Jérome   TEAM 911  
16
00:49.776
 
 
31
  CHICHE ALEXANDRE   Team Racer  
15
00:49.789
 
 
32
  MANASSERO DENIS   Simpsons Team  
14
00:49.799
 
 
33
  MESSAL JOHAN   Team Spirit  
13
00:49.958
 
 
33
  BALLUTAUD Thierry   B.S.O. Racing Team  
13
00:49.958
 
 
35
  GUILPIN JEROME   RONRON RACING  
11
00:49.967
 
      BONIFASSI JULIE   Aéro Rom's  
10
00:49.995
Remplaçant Officiel
 
36
  LEBON CEDRIC   Les Fous du Volant  
10
00:50.015
 
 
37
  POTTEAU LOGAN   RONRON RACING  
9
00:50.070
 
 
38
  MATTESI Julien   TEAM 911  
8
00:50.296
 
 
39
  DROALIN DIDIER   Les Fous du Volant  
7
00:50.314
 
 
40
  BOCCADERO GUILLAUME   RONRON RACING  
6
00:50.765
 
                   
Haut de tableau   Milieu de tableau   Bas de tableau        
                 

©2005/2019 - Réalisation / maintenance par Ayreon-Seven Communication - Site version = 4 [(r)E-naissance] 2017
                                   Adresse postale : 197 route de Duranus - 06670 Levens

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies).

You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.