Résultats course ELITE - Grimaud 13/10/2019

CLASSEMENT GENERAL ECURIES

    Position Nom de l'équipe   Points Essai Course Grille
 
1
  X - Team  
25
00:47.479
00:47.098
4
 
 
2
  Team Racer  
21
00:47.561
00:47.469
5
 
 
3
  T & T International  
18
00:47.450
00:47.160
3
 
 
4
  Team Spirit  
15
00:47.713
00:47.359
8
 
 
5
  Simpsons Team  
14
00:47.771
00:47.344
10
 
                   
 
6
  Aéro Motors  
13
00:47.634
00:47.512
6
 
 
7
  Aéro Rom's  
12
00:47.729
00:47.431
9
 
 
8
  Team Squad  
5
00:47.407
00:47.500
2
Remplaçant
 
9
  M.R.K.  
10
00:47.284
00:47.208
1
 
 
10
  Bip Bip Team  
9
00:47.695
00:47.448
7
 
                   
 
11
  B.S.O. Racing Team  
8
00:48.454
00:47.884
13
 
 
12
  TEAM 911  
3
00:47.944
00:47.633
11
Remplaçant
 
13
  Les Fous du Volant  
6
00:48.099
00:48.019
12
 
 
14
  RONRON RACING  
5
00:48.867
00:48.260
14
 
                   
Haut de tableau   Milieu de tableau   Bas de tableau      
               

CLASSEMENT PILOTES

 
Position
  Nom du pilote   Nom de l'équipe  
Points
Chrono
 
 
1
  BERMOND Michel   X - Team  
45
00:47.098
 
 
2
  NISSENNE Frédéric   T & T International  
44
00:47.160
 
 
3
  ICHE Adrien   M.R.K.  
43
00:47.208
 
 
4
  RUBECCHI Franck   M.R.K.  
42
00:47.249
 
 
5
  RABILLER Lionel   Simpsons Team  
41
00:47.344
 
 
6
  MASCARO NICOLAS   Team Spirit  
40
00:47.359
 
 
7
  BOBET MATHIEU   M.R.K.  
39
00:47.368
 
 
7
  DEBONO Sébastien   X - Team  
39
00:47.368
 
 
9
  TOMSIC Sébastien   Aéro Rom's  
37
00:47.431
 
 
10
  COLLAERT Jérémy   Bip Bip Team  
36
00:47.448
 
 
11
  CHICHE ALEXANDRE   Team Racer  
35
00:47.469
 
 
12
  PLANQUES Hervé   Team Racer  
34
00:47.478
 
 
13
  TOURETTE STEPHANE   X - Team  
33
00:47.491
 
 
13
  BERMOND FRANCK   Aéro Rom's  
33
00:47.491
 
                   
 
15
  TESSIER BRICE   Team Squad  
31
00:47.500
 
 
16
  OTTO-LOYAS Jeremy   T & T International  
30
00:47.506
 
 
17
  AQUISTI Mickael   Aéro Motors  
29
00:47.512
 
 
18
  COLELLA GEOFFREY   Team Squad  
28
00:47.539
 
 
19
  MESSAL JOHAN   Team Spirit  
27
00:47.544
 
 
20
  PIOCH Eric   Team Racer  
26
00:47.568
 
 
21
  PARIS Michel   Aéro Motors  
25
00:47.575
 
 
22
  FLEURY ANTOINE   Simpsons Team  
24
00:47.624
 
 
23
  PEN GREGORY   TEAM 911  
23
00:47.633
 
      BAAZIZ JAMAL   Team Squad  
22
00:47.678
Remplaçant
      BROSSIER JONATHAN   TEAM 911  
21
00:47.700
Remplaçant Officiel
 
24
  MISSIER LAURENT   T & T International  
22
00:47.713
 
 
25
  RIZZO PATRICK   Bip Bip Team  
21
00:47.748
 
 
26
  HOUSSET David   Team Spirit  
20
00:47.806
 
                   
 
27
  BONIFASSI ERIC   B.S.O. Racing Team  
19
00:47.884
 
 
28
  PLET PIERRE   B.S.O. Racing Team  
18
00:47.893
 
 
29
  BARTALETTI Dorian   Aéro Motors  
17
00:47.947
 
 
30
  COLLAERT Pierre   Bip Bip Team  
16
00:48.011
 
 
31
  LEBON CEDRIC   Les Fous du Volant  
15
00:48.019
 
 
32
  NICOLETTI Christophe   Les Fous du Volant  
14
00:48.031
 
 
33
  HAY ERIC   Aéro Rom's  
13
00:48.045
 
 
34
  BALLUTAUD Thierry   B.S.O. Racing Team  
12
00:48.151
 
 
35
  GUILPIN JEROME   RONRON RACING  
11
00:48.260
 
 
36
  POTTEAU LOGAN   RONRON RACING  
10
00:48.374
 
      CESARI OLIVIER   RONRON RACING  
9
00:48.547
Remplaçant Officiel
      JANTROY SEBASTIEN   Simpsons Team  
8
00:48.785
Remplaçant Officiel
      PEN PHILIPPE   TEAM 911  
7
00:48.785
Remplaçant
      PERGOLA PIERRE   Les Fous du Volant  
6
00:48.893
Remplaçant Officiel
                   
Haut de tableau   Milieu de tableau   Bas de tableau        
                 

©2005/2019 - Réalisation / maintenance par Ayreon-Seven Communication - Site version = 4 [(r)E-naissance] 2017
                                   Adresse postale : 197 route de Duranus - 06670 Levens

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies).

You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.